Aliexpress deals for Communication Equipment category

Last updated on: 03 July 2020

Category Name Product Image Url CategoryID Product Name ProductID allImageUrls(5<) Product Url Original Price ($) Sale Price ($) Commission Rate Out of Stock Date Discount Click url
Communication Equipment 100001204 Fiber cleaver optical fusion Cable Cutting Knife FTTH single mode metal Fiber Optic Knife Tools cutter High Precision Cleavers 33014780627 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Fiber-cleaver-optical-fusion-Cable-Cutting-Knife-FTTH-single-mode-metal-Fiber-Optic-Knife-Tools-cutter/33014780627.html 99.8 48.9 10.50% 31/12/2098 51%
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping!!!50/100/200PCS/lot SC APC/UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Simplex 0.9mm 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable 4000592822114 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-50-100-200PCS-lot-SC-APC-UPC-Optical-Fiber-Pigtail-Simplex-0-9mm-9/4000592822114.html 41.8 20.9 10.50% 31/12/2098 50%
Communication Equipment 100001204 Rubber Pad OF SUMITOMO Fiber Cleaver FC-6S 884341941 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Rubber-Pad-OF-SUMITOMO-Fiber-Cleaver-FC-6S/884341941.html 4 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 100pcs Fiber Optic Fusion Protection Round Box for fiber Drop cable protection box Optical fiber Protection box 4000768132535 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/100pcs-Fiber-Optic-Fusion-Protection-Round-Box-for-fiber-Drop-cable-protection-box-Optical-fiber-Protection/4000768132535.html 17.8 8.9 10.50% 31/12/2098 50%
Communication Equipment 100001204 10PCS/lot SC APC 1x4 PLC Cassette Insertion Type Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 1x16 SC UPC Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter box 4000905715659 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/10PCS-lot-SC-APC-1x4-PLC-Cassette-Insertion-Type-Fiber-Optic-Splitter-1x8-1x16-SC-UPC/4000905715659.html 50.15 25.07 5.50% 31/12/2098 50%
Communication Equipment 100001204 Orientek OTDR K330 SM1310/1550nm / OTDR K320 SM1550nm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer English Spanish Portuguess Language OTDR 32891135072 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Orientek-OTDR-K330-SM1310-1550nm-OTDR-K320-SM1550nm-Optical-Time-Domain-Reflectometer-English-Spanish-Portuguess-Language/32891135072.html 499 4.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping!!!Optical Fiber Identifier with Four Adaptors equal to Identifie 750nm-1700nm SM and MM fiber cable 4000717624119 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-Optical-Fiber-Identifier-with-Four-Adaptors-equal-to-Identifie-750nm-1700nm-SM-and-MM/4000717624119.html 221 110.5 7.50% 31/12/2098 50%
Communication Equipment 100001204 Fujikura Fiber Fusion Splicer FSM-37S/28S/27S/60S/80S/21S/22S SC hot melt head holder A piece 4000272761861 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Fujikura-Fiber-Fusion-Splicer-FSM-37S-28S-27S-60S-80S-21S-22S-SC-hot-melt-head/4000272761861.html 20 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 ELECTRODES FOR FUSION SPLICER SUMITOMO T39 T66 FUSION SPLICER 669245972 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/ELECTRODES-FOR-FUSION-SPLICER-SUMITOMO-T39-T66-FUSION-SPLICER/669245972.html 9.9 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 DVP Fiber Fusion Splicing DVP740/750/760 , DVP-740/750/760/760H 3 IN 1Fiber holder 32857072931 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/DVP-Fiber-Fusion-Splicing-DVP740-750-760-DVP-740-750-760-760H-3-IN-1Fiber-holder/32857072931.html 50 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Optical Splitter SC APC 0.9mm 1X8 FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC PLC FBT Optical Coupler Singlemode Simplex Steel Pipe PVC 4000874568571 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Optical-Splitter-SC-APC-0-9mm-1X8-FTTH-Fiber-Optic-Splitter-SC-UPC-PLC-FBT-Optical/4000874568571.html 111.8 55.9 6.50% 31/12/2098 50%
Communication Equipment 100001204 Mini PBX System 16 extension PABX for home and office (CS416) 32425055513 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Mini-PBX-System-16-extension-PABX-for-home-and-office-CS416/32425055513.html 75 60.75 20.00% 31/12/2098 19%
Communication Equipment 100001204 Easy Operating FTTH Orientek T43 Mini Splicing Machine Optical Fibre Mini Fusion Splicer 32916105310 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Easy-Operating-FTTH-Orientek-T43-Mini-Splicing-Machine-Optical-Fibre-Mini-Fusion-Splicer/32916105310.html 950 4.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Fiber Hot Jacket Thermal Stipper Furukawa FITEL S218/S218R/S218H/S218X-06 Rubber Pad 1 Pcs 4000849420183 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Fiber-Hot-Jacket-Thermal-Stipper-Furukawa-FITEL-S218-S218R-S218H-S218X-06-Rubber-Pad-1-Pcs/4000849420183.html 10 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 FTTH Optical TPM-35 Optical Power Meter + TLS-35 1310/1550nm Optical Light Source 33026934175 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FTTH-Optical-TPM-35-Optical-Power-Meter-TLS-35-1310-1550nm-Optical-Light-Source/33026934175.html 89.99 4.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 ELECTRODES FOR ILSINTECH FUSION SPLICER F1 885429368 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/ELECTRODES-FOR-ILSINTECH-FUSION-SPLICER-F1/885429368.html 10 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Orientek T11P VFL 1mW 10mW 20mW 30mW Optical Visual Fault Locator 650nm Pen Size Fiber Break Checker 5-30km 32869524295 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Orientek-T11P-VFL-1mW-10mW-20mW-30mW-Optical-Visual-Fault-Locator-650nm-Pen-Size-Fiber-Break/32869524295.html 19 4.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Rubber pressure pad for Fujikura FSM-50S FSM-50R FSM-17S FSM-17R FSM-60S FSM-60R FSM-18 FSM-80S Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer 32822510433 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Rubber-pressure-pad-for-Fujikura-FSM-50S-FSM-50R-FSM-17S-FSM-17R-FSM-60S-FSM/32822510433.html 15 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Excelltel Bussiness hotel PBX 4 PSTN line and 32 Extensions CS+432 32974052247 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Excelltel-Bussiness-hotel-PBX-4-PSTN-line-and-32-Extensions-CS-432/32974052247.html 125 20.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Orientek TPV-53 Optical Power Meter with Visual Light Source OPM wavelength 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm VFL 10km up 32959237005 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Orientek-TPV-53-Optical-Power-Meter-with-Visual-Light-Source-OPM-wavelength-850-1300-1310-1490/32959237005.html 47 4.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 ELECTRODES FOR FUSION SPLICER FUJIKURA FSM50S FSM60S 669019295 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/ELECTRODES-FOR-FUSION-SPLICER-FUJIKURA-FSM50S-FSM60S/669019295.html 10 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 New ELECTRODES FOR FUSION SPLICER DVP740/750/760 DVP-740 DVP-750 DVP-760/760H Electrodes 4000321680265 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/New-ELECTRODES-FOR-FUSION-SPLICER-DVP740-750-760-DVP-740-DVP-750-DVP-760-760H-Electrodes/4000321680265.html 10 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Orientek Fiber Optic Inspection Tool TIP-600V Fiber Inspection Probe + Microscope, Fiber End Face Inspection Magni?cation 400X 33012224336 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Orientek-Fiber-Optic-Inspection-Tool-TIP-600V-Fiber-Inspection-Probe-Microscope-Fiber-End-Face-Inspection-Magni/33012224336.html 545 4.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Orientek T25M Fiber Optic Power Meter + T15M Fiber Optic Light Source Singlemode 1310/1550nm Optical Power Meter with soft bags 32880632585 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Orientek-T25M-Fiber-Optic-Power-Meter-T15M-Fiber-Optic-Light-Source-Singlemode-1310-1550nm-Optical-Power/32880632585.html 70 4.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Orientek T10 VFL 1mW 10mW 20mW 30mW Optical Visual Fault Locator Fiber Break Checker Fiber Cable Tester Laser 650nm 32869508804 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Orientek-T10-VFL-1mW-10mW-20mW-30mW-Optical-Visual-Fault-Locator-Fiber-Break-Checker-Fiber-Cable/32869508804.html 14 4.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Tool for Yokogawa AQ7275/7270/7250/7260/1200OTDR FC adapter 32426987939 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Tool-for-Yokogawa-AQ7275-7270-7250-7260-1200OTDR-FC-adapter/32426987939.html 23 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 New CLAUSS Fiber Optic Stripper Model CFS-2 764521184 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/New-CLAUSS-Fiber-Optic-Stripper-Model-CFS-2/764521184.html 10 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 High capacity PABX/ CP1696-448 4 PSTN line 48 extension with PC software management -Greeting download 32810794231 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/High-capacity-PABX-CP1696-448-4-PSTN-line-48-extension-with-PC-software-management-Greeting-download/32810794231.html 275 206.25 20.00% 31/12/2098 25%
Communication Equipment 100001204 Optical Fiber Cluster/Loose Tube/Cable Jacket Slitter 893847873 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Optical-Fiber-Cluster-Loose-Tube-Cable-Jacket-Slitter/893847873.html 20 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 CAN bus to Ethernet / Modbus TCP module gateway GCAN-205 32998965689 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/CAN-bus-to-Ethernet-Modbus-TCP-module-gateway-GCAN-205/32998965689.html 155 150.35 7.00% 31/12/2098 3%
Communication Equipment 100001204 Wireless telephone exchange MS108-GSM 1 CO line 8 extensions with 1 SIM card GSM PBX 32803323524 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Wireless-telephone-exchange-MS108-GSM-1-CO-line-8-extensions-with-1-SIM-card-GSM-PBX/32803323524.html 64 51.84 20.00% 31/12/2098 19%
Communication Equipment 100001204 Orientek SV20A OTDR 1310/1550nm with T45 fusion splicer OPM OLS VFL Fiber Optic Install Tool Kit fusion splicing tool kit 32870096806 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Orientek-SV20A-OTDR-1310-1550nm-with-T45-fusion-splicer-OPM-OLS-VFL-Fiber-Optic-Install-Tool/32870096806.html 2,330.00 4.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Newest Orientek TFM-200 Optic Fiber Microscope 200x & 400x Fiber Optical Inspection Microscope 400x Fiber Microscope 33051711152 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Newest-Orientek-TFM-200-Optic-Fiber-Microscope-200x-400x-Fiber-Optical-Inspection-Microscope-400x-Fiber-Microscope/33051711152.html 82 4.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 TIP-600V Fiber Optical Microscope Fiber Optical Inspection Probe 33011432375 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/TIP-600V-Fiber-Optical-Microscope-Fiber-Optical-Inspection-Probe/33011432375.html 499 4.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 3M 2529 Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Assembly Tool 60pcs mechanical splicer empalme mecanicos fibra 32881325625 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/3M-2529-Fiber-Optic-Mechanical-Splice-Assembly-Tool-60pcs-mechanical-splicer-empalme-mecanicos-fibra/32881325625.html 120 4.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 FURUKAWA FUSION SPLICER FITEL S123M4/S123M8/S123M12/S122M12 Ribbon fiber holder 12 Core fiber clamp 1 pair 4000345189452 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FURUKAWA-FUSION-SPLICER-FITEL-S123M4-S123M8-S123M12-S122M12-Ribbon-fiber-holder-12-Core-fiber-clamp-1/4000345189452.html 70 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 FTTH fixture for FUJIKURA FSM-60S FSM-11S Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer 32278078955 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FTTH-fixture-for-FUJIKURA-FSM-60S-FSM-11S-Optical-Fiber-Fusion-Splicer/32278078955.html 58 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Fiber fixture for AV6471 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer 1702666119 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Fiber-fixture-for-AV6471-Optical-Fiber-Fusion-Splicer/1702666119.html 50 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer TYPE-39 T39 3 IN 1 Fiber Holder A Pair 32838328734 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Optical-Fiber-Fusion-Splicer-TYPE-39-T39-3-IN-1-Fiber-Holder-A-Pair/32838328734.html 65 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 OTDR Optical Adapter 936735454 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/OTDR-Optical-Adapter/936735454.html 80 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Orientek TFI-35 Live Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Detector Fiber Traffic Identifier OFI Free shipping to worldwide 32888699599 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Orientek-TFI-35-Live-Fiber-Identifier-Live-Fiber-Detector-Fiber-Traffic-Identifier-OFI-Free-shipping-to/32888699599.html 158 4.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Corporate Switch System /PABX/ CP832-416 4 PSTN line 16 extension/Billing software management -Operation easily 32237764122 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Corporate-Switch-System-PABX-CP832-416-4-PSTN-line-16-extension-Billing-software-management-Operation-easily/32237764122.html 145 20.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Orientek T43 FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Kit w/ Fiber Optic Cleaver Fiber Optical Splicing Machine 32916706187 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Orientek-T43-FTTH-Optical-Fiber-Fusion-Splicer-Kit-w-Fiber-Optic-Cleaver-Fiber-Optical-Splicing-Machine/32916706187.html 950 4.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Fujikura FSM-11S/12S/21S/22S fiber splicer windshield cover cable with LED light cable 32814838533 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Fujikura-FSM-11S-12S-21S-22S-fiber-splicer-windshield-cover-cable-with-LED-light-cable/32814838533.html 118 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 FTTH TOOL KIT 673366822 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FTTH-TOOL-KIT/673366822.html 300 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Mirror for FUJIKURA FSM-40S/50S/60S/50R/60R Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer 32822273402 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Mirror-for-FUJIKURA-FSM-40S-50S-60S-50R-60R-Optical-Fiber-Fusion-Splicer/32822273402.html 28 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 24dBi outdoor 4G LTE MIMO antenna LTE dual polarization panel antenna SMA male connector 10M cable for huawei 4G router 4000894524156 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/24dBi-outdoor-4G-LTE-MIMO-antenna-LTE-dual-polarization-panel-antenna-SMA-male-connector-10M-cable/4000894524156.html 57.14 39.43 8.00% 31/12/2098 31%
Communication Equipment 100001204 Multifunctional Fiber fixture for FSM-60S Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer 32596857397 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Multifunctional-Fiber-fixture-for-FSM-60S-Optical-Fiber-Fusion-Splicer/32596857397.html 58 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Fujikura Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer FSM-50S FSM-17S Multifunctional 3 IN 1 Fiber holder for FTTH cable 32969866700 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Fujikura-Optical-Fiber-Fusion-Splicer-FSM-50S-FSM-17S-Multifunctional-3-IN-1-Fiber-holder-for/32969866700.html 60 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Fujikura Fiber Fusion Splicer FSM-12S/21S/22S/60S/80S 900um Tail fiber holder A Pair 32861710598 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Fujikura-Fiber-Fusion-Splicer-FSM-12S-21S-22S-60S-80S-900um-Tail-fiber-holder-A-Pair/32861710598.html 60 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 steel tube mini PLC Splitter 1m fiber length 0.9mm loose tube 1*16 optical splitter with SC/ APC connectors 32826504935 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/steel-tube-mini-PLC-Splitter-1m-fiber-length-0-9mm-loose-tube-1-16-optical-splitter/32826504935.html 25 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 ELECTRODES FOR ILSINTECH FUSION SPLICER SWIFT S1/S3/S5 4000369981905 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/ELECTRODES-FOR-ILSINTECH-FUSION-SPLICER-SWIFT-S1-S3-S5/4000369981905.html 10 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Hot sale FC/APC 1:6 module PLC splitter singlemode 6 port fiber optic splitter for CATV free shipping 32737911970 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Hot-sale-FC-APC-1-6-module-PLC-splitter-singlemode-6-port-fiber-optic-splitter-for/32737911970.html 18 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Steel tube type mini 1*4 fiber optical splitter with sc/apc connector 0.9mm loose tube 1m plc splitter 32597905595 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Steel-tube-type-mini-1-4-fiber-optical-splitter-with-sc-apc-connector-0-9mm-loose/32597905595.html 16 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 ELECTRODES FOR JILONG FUSION SPLICER for KL280/KL300 885769646 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/ELECTRODES-FOR-JILONG-FUSION-SPLICER-for-KL280-KL300/885769646.html 10 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Singlemode SC/APC 1x6 mini steel tube PLC Splitter Fiber Length 1m Fiber Optic Splitter 32811887031 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Singlemode-SC-APC-1x6-mini-steel-tube-PLC-Splitter-Fiber-Length-1m-Fiber-Optic-Splitter/32811887031.html 21 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 FTTH GEPON System Fiber Branching Device 1x16 Card Inserted PLC Splitter SC apc Connector 32809784459 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FTTH-GEPON-System-Fiber-Branching-Device-1x16-Card-Inserted-PLC-Splitter-SC-apc-Connector/32809784459.html 32 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 FTTH 1*32 cassete splitter 2.0MM 1M with SC/LC/FC/ST connector PLC splitter for GPON EPON OLT ONU 32815989088 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FTTH-1-32-cassete-splitter-2-0MM-1M-with-SC-LC-FC-ST-connector-PLC-splitter/32815989088.html 44 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 FTTH SC UPC 1X8 Cassette PLC Splitter fiber length 1.5m Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Free shipping 32798061472 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FTTH-SC-UPC-1X8-Cassette-PLC-Splitter-fiber-length-1-5m-Fiber-Optical-PLC-Splitter-Free/32798061472.html 19 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 ELECTRODES FOR 41SHUO FUSION SPLICER for AV6471/AV6471A 899608642 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/ELECTRODES-FOR-41SHUO-FUSION-SPLICER-for-AV6471-AV6471A/899608642.html 10 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer TYPE-39 T39 Rubber pressure pad A Pair 32991140777 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Optical-Fiber-Fusion-Splicer-TYPE-39-T39-Rubber-pressure-pad-A-Pair/32991140777.html 15 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 steel tube optical splitter 1x6 PLC Splitter with SC/ UPC connectors fiber length 1m loose tube 0.9mm free shipping 32825977327 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/steel-tube-optical-splitter-1x6-PLC-Splitter-with-SC-UPC-connectors-fiber-length-1m-loose/32825977327.html 145 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 free shipping mannufactory promotion 1X2 ABS BOX Fiber optic splitter FC APC Connector, 90x20x10mm 32826233217 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/free-shipping-mannufactory-promotion-1X2-ABS-BOX-Fiber-optic-splitter-FC-APC-Connector-90x20x10mm/32826233217.html 25 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free Shipping 2X2 Mini Fiber Optical Splitter With SC/ UPC APC Connector 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 32739311452 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-Shipping-2X2-Mini-Fiber-Optical-Splitter-With-SC-UPC-APC-Connector-0-9mm-Fiber-Optic/32739311452.html 21 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 manufactory top quality 2x16 Blockless PLC Splitter 2:16 16 Ports Fiber Optical Splitter 32827158874 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/manufactory-top-quality-2x16-Blockless-PLC-Splitter-2-16-16-Ports-Fiber-Optical-Splitter/32827158874.html 52 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Steel tube mini optical splitter 1*32 PLC Splitter 1m fiber length 0.9mm loose tube with SC/ APC connector 32826089181 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Steel-tube-mini-optical-splitter-1-32-PLC-Splitter-1m-fiber-length-0-9mm-loose-tube/32826089181.html 40 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 free ship promotion ABS box type 1*8 PLC Splitter fiber optic splitter 0.9mm loose tube with SC connector for CATV system 32826153850 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/free-ship-promotion-ABS-box-type-1-8-PLC-Splitter-fiber-optic-splitter-0-9mm-loose/32826153850.html 32 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Shipping by EMS to Russia about 10-20 days 1*64 steel tube 0.9mm 1m with SC/UPC connector fiber optic PLC Splitter 32820673212 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Shipping-by-EMS-to-Russia-about-10-20-days-1-64-steel-tube-0-9mm-1m/32820673212.html 678 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 FIXTURE OF 41SHUO FUSION SPLICER AV6471 FOR FTTH CABLE 936620775 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FIXTURE-OF-41SHUO-FUSION-SPLICER-AV6471-FOR-FTTH-CABLE/936620775.html 58 10.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 free shipping factory cheap price ABS box type 1*64 PLC Splitter with SC UPC SC APC connector fiber optic splitter 32828999801 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/free-shipping-factory-cheap-price-ABS-box-type-1-64-PLC-Splitter-with-SC-UPC-SC/32828999801.html 88 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping 1*64 PLC splitter abs box type G657A fiber 1260-1650nm 2.0mm 1m with SC/PC connector optic fiber splitter 32739295465 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-1-64-PLC-splitter-abs-box-type-G657A-fiber-1260-1650nm-2-0mm-1m/32739295465.html 80 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 2x4 Inserted PLC Splitter Module SC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter 32837062752 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/2x4-Inserted-PLC-Splitter-Module-SC-Connector-Fiber-Optic-Splitter/32837062752.html 120 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 10PCS EMS Free Shipping With SC APC Connector Steel Tube 1x16 Mini PLC Fiber Optical Splitter 32816191639 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/10PCS-EMS-Free-Shipping-With-SC-APC-Connector-Steel-Tube-1x16-Mini-PLC-Fiber-Optical-Splitter/32816191639.html 155 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 fiber optical splitter 1*4 mini steel tube type optical splitter 0.9mm loose tube 1m fiber length with sc/upc connector PLC 32817072092 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/fiber-optical-splitter-1-4-mini-steel-tube-type-optical-splitter-0-9mm-loose-tube-1m/32817072092.html 72 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Blockless Splitteres Mini 1*2 Fiber Optical Splitter With SC/APC UPC Connector 0.9mm Loose Tube 1m PLC Splitter 32721910987 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Blockless-Splitteres-Mini-1-2-Fiber-Optical-Splitter-With-SC-APC-UPC-Connector-0-9mm-Loose/32721910987.html 65 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 0.9mm 1.5m Fiber Length 1X8 Mini PLC Optical Splitter With SC /UPC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter 32809057650 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/0-9mm-1-5m-Fiber-Length-1X8-Mini-PLC-Optical-Splitter-With-SC-UPC-Connector-Fiber/32809057650.html 115 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 stee tube 1x2 Mini Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter(PLC Splitter) with SC/ UPC connectors fiber length 1m loose tube 0.9mm 32828771568 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/stee-tube-1x2-Mini-Planar-Lightwave-Circuit-Splitter-PLC-Splitter-with-SC-UPC-connectors-fiber-length/32828771568.html 100 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 SC LC FC connector steel tube for FTTH 1x64 mini PLC Splitter Fiber optic splitter fiber length 1.5m 32798085369 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/SC-LC-FC-connector-steel-tube-for-FTTH-1x64-mini-PLC-Splitter-Fiber-optic-splitter-fiber/32798085369.html 62.5 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 mini optical splitter Steel tube 1*64 PLC Splitter 1m and 0.9mm loose tube with SC/ UPC connector 32828879575 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/mini-optical-splitter-Steel-tube-1-64-PLC-Splitter-1m-and-0-9mm-loose-tube-with/32828879575.html 75 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 10pcs/lot 1x8 Inserting PLC Splitter Module SC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter 32838107092 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/10pcs-lot-1x8-Inserting-PLC-Splitter-Module-SC-Connector-Fiber-Optic-Splitter/32838107092.html 100 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1X8 Mini PLC Optical Splitter With SC /APC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter 32809748849 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1X8-Mini-PLC-Optical-Splitter-With-SC-APC-Connector-Fiber-Optic-Splitter/32809748849.html 105 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Steel tube optical splitter SC/ UPC connector 1*32 PLC Splitter 1m fiber length 0.9mm loose tube 32826970698 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Steel-tube-optical-splitter-SC-UPC-connector-1-32-PLC-Splitter-1m-fiber-length-0-9mm/32826970698.html 293 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free Shipping 2.0mm 1.5M ABS Box 2x32 SC/APC Connector 2:32 SC APC Fiber Optical ABS Box PLC Splitter Module 32737208246 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-Shipping-2-0mm-1-5M-ABS-Box-2x32-SC-APC-Connector-2-32-SC-APC/32737208246.html 70 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1*2 with SC/FC/LC connector PLC splitter steel tube for ftth optical splitter 32767971191 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1-2-with-SC-FC-LC-connector-PLC-splitter-steel-tube-for-ftth-optical-splitter/32767971191.html 60 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 CATV networks 1*64 PLC splitter insert type fiber optic splitter with SC connector free shipping 32813584871 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/CATV-networks-1-64-PLC-splitter-insert-type-fiber-optic-splitter-with-SC-connector-free-shipping/32813584871.html 87 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 free ship ABS box type 1*32 PLC Splitter with SC UPC SC APC connector for CATV system fiber optic splitter 32826225259 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/free-ship-ABS-box-type-1-32-PLC-Splitter-with-SC-UPC-SC-APC-connector-for/32826225259.html 179 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1x8 PLC Splitter with SC/ UPC connectors steel tube mini optical splitter fiber length 1m loose tube 0.9mm 32826934089 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1x8-PLC-Splitter-with-SC-UPC-connectors-steel-tube-mini-optical-splitter-fiber-length-1m-loose/32826934089.html 172 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 High quality low insertion loss 1*8 SC/PC insert type optical fiber splitter 1260-1650nm SC connector PLC 32813628374 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/High-quality-low-insertion-loss-1-8-SC-PC-insert-type-optical-fiber-splitter-1260-1650nm/32813628374.html 100 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 SC/UPC SC/APC connector ABS box type 1*4 PLC Splitter fiber length 1m and 0.9mm loose tube 32826656317 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/SC-UPC-SC-APC-connector-ABS-box-type-1-4-PLC-Splitter-fiber-length-1m-and/32826656317.html 165 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 ABS box type fiber optic splitter 1*8 PLC Splitter fiber length 1m 0.9mm loose tube with SC/UPC SC/APC connector 32826656401 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/ABS-box-type-fiber-optic-splitter-1-8-PLC-Splitter-fiber-length-1m-0-9mm-loose/32826656401.html 178 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 free shipping with FC/SC/PC/LC/ST connector steel tube 1 *16 mini PLC Fiber optical splitter 32701891044 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/free-shipping-with-FC-SC-PC-LC-ST-connector-steel-tube-1-16-mini-PLC-Fiber/32701891044.html 775 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 SC APC connector 1 *32 steel tube fiber optic PLC splitter 32681802810 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/SC-APC-connector-1-32-steel-tube-fiber-optic-PLC-splitter/32681802810.html 360 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 50pcs EMS free shipping 1x8 PLC Splitter with SC/ APC connectors optic splitter fiber length 1m loose tube 0.9mm for ftth 32834078802 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/50pcs-EMS-free-shipping-1x8-PLC-Splitter-with-SC-APC-connectors-optic-splitter-fiber-length-1m/32834078802.html 426 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 free shipping steel tube PLC splitter 0.9/2.0/3.0mm loose tube 1.5m 1x32 PLC fiber optical splitter without Connector 32827493073 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/free-shipping-steel-tube-PLC-splitter-0-9-2-0-3-0mm-loose-tube-1-5m/32827493073.html 346 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 70PCS EMS Free Shipping Steel Tube 40PCS 1 *16 plc with SC UPC And 30PCS 1*4 Mini PLC Fiber Optical Splitter (No connector) 32802778203 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/70PCS-EMS-Free-Shipping-Steel-Tube-40PCS-1-16-plc-with-SC-UPC-And-30PCS-1/32802778203.html 720 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 600PCS EMS Free With SC APC Connector 1:16 Mini PLC Fiber Optical Splitter 1m Pigtail 32829683156 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/600PCS-EMS-Free-With-SC-APC-Connector-1-16-Mini-PLC-Fiber-Optical-Splitter-1m-Pigtail/32829683156.html 905 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1ge port with wifi GEPON ONU 1000M+WIFI 32830966044 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1ge-port-with-wifi-GEPON-ONU-1000M-WIFI/32830966044.html 53 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1 PON port 1GE EPON ONU for FTTH 32814999233 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1-PON-port-1GE-EPON-ONU-for-FTTH/32814999233.html 29.8 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Single PON Port Amplifier With PON SFP 32852574026 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Single-PON-Port-Amplifier-With-PON-SFP/32852574026.html 290 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Blockless 2x8 ABS Box type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 2:8 8 Ports optic splitter 32829087250 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Blockless-2x8-ABS-Box-type-Fiber-Optical-PLC-Splitter-2-8-8-Ports-optic-splitter/32829087250.html 110 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 FTTH GEPON SC APC UPC Connector 1X8 ABS 2.0mm fiber length 1.5m Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Free shipping 32794938987 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FTTH-GEPON-SC-APC-UPC-Connector-1X8-ABS-2-0mm-fiber-length-1-5m-Fiber-Optical/32794938987.html 19 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 free shipping PLC module optical splitter 1 *2 with FC/PC/SC/LC/ST connector for FTTH 2044257138 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/free-shipping-PLC-module-optical-splitter-1-2-with-FC-PC-SC-LC-ST-connector-for/2044257138.html 15 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 New Product 5pcs/lot 1x2 fiber optic splitter 10%:90% inserted type SC APC connector inserted box 32846378551 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/New-Product-5pcs-lot-1x2-fiber-optic-splitter-10-90-inserted-type-SC-APC-connector-inserted/32846378551.html 75.5 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Fiber Optical PLC Fiber Tool 1x8 Box Cassette Card Insert PLC Splitter Module SC upc Connector 32809796304 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Fiber-Optical-PLC-Fiber-Tool-1x8-Box-Cassette-Card-Insert-PLC-Splitter-Module-SC-upc-Connector/32809796304.html 15 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1*6 optical splitter 0.9mm 1m with sc connector use for gepon gpon epon olt onu system 32817024972 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1-6-optical-splitter-0-9mm-1m-with-sc-connector-use-for-gepon-gpon-epon-olt/32817024972.html 17 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Mini 1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter With SC APC Connector 0.9mm Loose Tube 1m PLC Splitter 32798734216 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Mini-1x2-Fiber-Optic-Splitter-With-SC-APC-Connector-0-9mm-Loose-Tube-1m-PLC-Splitter/32798734216.html 15 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 FTTH FTTX FTTB SC connector 1*16 fiber optic PLC splitter free shipping 32739367344 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FTTH-FTTX-FTTB-SC-connector-1-16-fiber-optic-PLC-splitter-free-shipping/32739367344.html 155 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 ST UPC 1X2 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter FBT Optical Coupler abs box type 1x2 plc optical splitter free shipping 32826229370 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/ST-UPC-1X2-Fiber-Optic-FTTH-Splitter-FBT-Optical-Coupler-abs-box-type-1x2-plc-optical/32826229370.html 21 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free Shipping 2X4 Blockless PLC Splitters with SC/ UPC APC Connector 0.9mm Fiber Optic Splitter 32739307616 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-Shipping-2X4-Blockless-PLC-Splitters-with-SC-UPC-APC-Connector-0-9mm-Fiber-Optic-Splitter/32739307616.html 22 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 ABS BOX FC/PC 1x6 Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Length 1m PLC Splitter 32775365832 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/ABS-BOX-FC-PC-1x6-Fiber-Optic-Splitter-Fiber-Length-1m-PLC-Splitter/32775365832.html 23 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 FTTH CATV Networks System Used Fiber Optic Fused Splitter Coupler With SC FC Connector 1X2 Fiber Optic Coupler Fiber Length 1m 32810814081 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FTTH-CATV-Networks-System-Used-Fiber-Optic-Fused-Splitter-Coupler-With-SC-FC-Connector-1X2-Fiber/32810814081.html 110 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free Shipping 2X2 ABS Box Fiber Optical Splitter With SC/ UPC APC Connector 2.0mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 32739367079 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-Shipping-2X2-ABS-Box-Fiber-Optical-Splitter-With-SC-UPC-APC-Connector-2-0mm-Fiber/32739367079.html 21 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 SC APC/ SC UPC Connector 1X4 ABS Box plc splitter Module Type Optical Splitter 2.0mm Cable Fiber Optical Splitter 32869126194 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/SC-APC-SC-UPC-Connector-1X4-ABS-Box-plc-splitter-Module-Type-Optical-Splitter-2-0mm/32869126194.html 50 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 2X16 PLC Splitter ABS BOX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC UPC Connector Fiber Length 1m 0.9mm cable diameter 32799300192 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/2X16-PLC-Splitter-ABS-BOX-Fiber-Optic-PLC-Splitter-SC-UPC-Connector-Fiber-Length-1m-0/32799300192.html 47 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 2X16 Optic Splitter Cassette ABS BOX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC APC 32799284243 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/2X16-Optic-Splitter-Cassette-ABS-BOX-Fiber-Optic-PLC-Splitter-SC-APC/32799284243.html 47 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping high quality abs box type optical splitter 1260-1650nm 1*2 plc splitter module for GEPON 32812913118 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-high-quality-abs-box-type-optical-splitter-1260-1650nm-1-2-plc-splitter/32812913118.html 69 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 free shipping 1x4 Single-mode Coupler Dual Window 1310/1550nm 1*4 FBT ABS box type Coupler Splitter with FC/UPC 32829087064 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/free-shipping-1x4-Single-mode-Coupler-Dual-Window-1310-1550nm-1-4-FBT-ABS-box-type/32829087064.html 74 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping high quality singlemode SC/APC connector PLC splitter with SC/FC/LC/ST connector optical splitter 32739319593 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-high-quality-singlemode-SC-APC-connector-PLC-splitter-with-SC-FC-LC-ST-connector/32739319593.html 62 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 High quality 1 input 4 output optical splitter for FTTH system fiber optic PLC splitter 32818959276 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/High-quality-1-input-4-output-optical-splitter-for-FTTH-system-fiber-optic-PLC-splitter/32818959276.html 78 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Fiber Branching Device 1x8 Box Cassette Card Inserting PLC Splitter Module SC Connector Fiber Optical PLC Fiber Tool 32809796297 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Fiber-Branching-Device-1x8-Box-Cassette-Card-Inserting-PLC-Splitter-Module-SC-Connector-Fiber-Optical-PLC/32809796297.html 80 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1550nm Single Window 1X2 FBT Fused Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler with SC UPC Connector (FC LC can be customized) Free Shipping 32808522230 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1550nm-Single-Window-1X2-FBT-Fused-Splitter-Fiber-Optic-Coupler-with-SC-UPC-Connector-FC-LC/32808522230.html 95 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 2x2 single mode 1310/1490/1550nm fiber optic coupler device with sc/apc connector 32867459728 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/2x2-single-mode-1310-1490-1550nm-fiber-optic-coupler-device-with-sc-apc-connector/32867459728.html 93 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 10PCS 1*16 optical splitter 0.9mm 1m with sc connector plc splitter 32832780656 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/10PCS-1-16-optical-splitter-0-9mm-1m-with-sc-connector-plc-splitter/32832780656.html 155 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 2017 Best selling steel tube 1x6 PLC Splitter with SC/ APC connectors fiber length 1m loose tube 0.9mm 32825929640 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/2017-Best-selling-steel-tube-1x6-PLC-Splitter-with-SC-APC-connectors-fiber-length-1m/32825929640.html 158 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 factory cheap price 1X2 ABS BOX Fiber optic splitter FC APC Connector, 90x20x10mm free shipping 32829039354 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/factory-cheap-price-1X2-ABS-BOX-Fiber-optic-splitter-FC-APC-Connector-90x20x10mm-free-shipping/32829039354.html 74 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 10PCS With SC UPC Connector Blockless 1:16 Fiber Optical Splitter 32816136913 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/10PCS-With-SC-UPC-Connector-Blockless-1-16-Fiber-Optical-Splitter/32816136913.html 155 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Single Window 1490 1X2 FBT Fused Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler with SC UPC Connector 32808550232 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Single-Window-1490-1X2-FBT-Fused-Splitter-Fiber-Optic-Coupler-with-SC-UPC-Connector/32808550232.html 270 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 a lot 10pcs coupler multimode splitter 50:50 with connector fbt coupler 32867375920 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/a-lot-10pcs-coupler-multimode-splitter-50-50-with-connector-fbt-coupler/32867375920.html 99 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping FBT coupler multimode 850nm abs box with connector fbt splitter 32865938935 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-FBT-coupler-multimode-850nm-abs-box-with-connector-fbt-splitter/32865938935.html 100 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 FTTH FTTX SC 1*8 module PLC splitter G657A 2.0mm 1m ABS packing type with SC/APC SC/UPC connector optic fiber PLC splitter 32815953250 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FTTH-FTTX-SC-1-8-module-PLC-splitter-G657A-2-0mm-1m-ABS-packing-type-with/32815953250.html 98 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping singlemode SC insert type fiber optical splitter 1*4 PLC for FTTH 32815977203 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-singlemode-SC-insert-type-fiber-optical-splitter-1-4-PLC-for-FTTH/32815977203.html 98 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 optical splitter steel tube 1x4 PLC Splitter with SC/ UPC connectors fiber length 1m loose tube 0.9mm 32825969509 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/optical-splitter-steel-tube-1x4-PLC-Splitter-with-SC-UPC-connectors-fiber-length-1m-loose-tube/32825969509.html 150 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 30pcs by EMS to Russia 1x2 steel tube 1310/1550nm 50:50 0.9mm 1m without connector fbt coupler 32904724811 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/30pcs-by-EMS-to-Russia-1x2-steel-tube-1310-1550nm-50-50-0-9mm-1m-without/32904724811.html 138 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 ABS box type optical splitter 1*2 PLC Splitter fiber length 1m and 0.9mm loose tube with SC/PC connector 32826608705 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/ABS-box-type-optical-splitter-1-2-PLC-Splitter-fiber-length-1m-and-0-9mm-loose/32826608705.html 140 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Low insertion loss and low PDL Wide operating wavelength 1*16 Optical splitter with SC/PC connector for FTTB system PLC splitter 32740671126 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Low-insertion-loss-and-low-PDL-Wide-operating-wavelength-1-16-Optical-splitter-with-SC-PC/32740671126.html 193 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Customized FC/PC 1x6 PLC splitter 4 pcs abs box and 4 pcssteel tube type 32776172264 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Customized-FC-PC-1x6-PLC-splitter-4-pcs-abs-box-and-4-pcssteel-tube-type/32776172264.html 206 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 5pcs/Lots 1x64 Steel tube Fiber optic splitter fiber length 1.5m SC UPC Connector 32924120385 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/5pcs-Lots-1x64-Steel-tube-Fiber-optic-splitter-fiber-length-1-5m-SC-UPC-Connector/32924120385.html 300 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 CATV Systems SC connector cassete splitter 1:16 PLC optical splitter free shipping 32816974967 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/CATV-Systems-SC-connector-cassete-splitter-1-16-PLC-optical-splitter-free-shipping/32816974967.html 178 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1X2 Fiber Optic Coupler Fiber Length 1m Sc UPC 32820289431 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1X2-Fiber-Optic-Coupler-Fiber-Length-1m-Sc-UPC/32820289431.html 470 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1*16 optical splitter 0.9mm 1m with sc connector plc splitter 32817070621 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1-16-optical-splitter-0-9mm-1m-with-sc-connector-plc-splitter/32817070621.html 775 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Fiber Tool PLC Splitter Fiber Branching Device 2X8 Blockless PLC Splitters with SC/ UPC APC Connector 32737298823 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Fiber-Tool-PLC-Splitter-Fiber-Branching-Device-2X8-Blockless-PLC-Splitters-with-SC-UPC-APC-Connector/32737298823.html 25 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1x2 1310/1550nm Singlemode dual window optical coupler 50:50 Ratio with SC APC Connector FBT Splitter 32795511281 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1x2-1310-1550nm-Singlemode-dual-window-optical-coupler-50-50-Ratio-with-SC-APC-Connector-FBT/32795511281.html 21 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1x2 1310/1550nm Singlemode dual window optical coupler 50:50 Ratio with LC UPC Connector FBT Splitter 32817791247 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1x2-1310-1550nm-Singlemode-dual-window-optical-coupler-50-50-Ratio-with-LC-UPC-Connector-FBT/32817791247.html 400 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 abs box type optical coupler with sc/apc connector 1m 3.0mm single mode fbt splitter 32865942862 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/abs-box-type-optical-coupler-with-sc-apc-connector-1m-3-0mm-single-mode-fbt-splitter/32865942862.html 85 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping hot sales 1310/1490/1550nm optical coupler 50:50 coupler ratio fused coupler without connector 32865926999 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-hot-sales-1310-1490-1550nm-optical-coupler-50-50-coupler-ratio-fused-coupler-without/32865926999.html 51 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping single mode steel tube 0.9mm 1m with sc/apc connector fbt coupler for CATV 32864477640 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-single-mode-steel-tube-0-9mm-1m-with-sc-apc-connector-fbt-coupler-for/32864477640.html 83 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 hot sale insert type optical fiber splitter 1*8 PLC splitter low insertion loss 1260-1650nm SC connector 32837003783 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/hot-sale-insert-type-optical-fiber-splitter-1-8-PLC-splitter-low-insertion-loss-1260-1650nm/32837003783.html 150 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping hot sale MINI PLC splitter with SC connector optical splitter 32739395112 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-hot-sale-MINI-PLC-splitter-with-SC-connector-optical-splitter/32739395112.html 132 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 SC APC Blockless PLC Splitters 2x8 Fiber Optic Splitter 32800911122 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/SC-APC-Blockless-PLC-Splitters-2x8-Fiber-Optic-Splitter/32800911122.html 25 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Customized steel tube fiber optic plc splitter 32964063849 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Customized-steel-tube-fiber-optic-plc-splitter/32964063849.html 360 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1 *64 mini PLC optical splitter with FC/SC/PC/LC/ST connector steel tube 2044264855 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1-64-mini-PLC-optical-splitter-with-FC-SC-PC-LC-ST-connector-steel-tube/2044264855.html 62.5 9.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1x2 Mini Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter steel tube 1x2 plc splitter without connector 32828378662 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1x2-Mini-Planar-Lightwave-Circuit-Splitter-steel-tube-1x2-plc-splitter-without-connector/32828378662.html 75 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 free shipping mini PLC optical splitter1 *32 steel tube with FC/PC/SC/LC/ST connector 1979294543 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/free-shipping-mini-PLC-optical-splitter1-32-steel-tube-with-FC-PC-SC-LC-ST-connector/1979294543.html 40 9.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 factory promotion 1*3 cwdm module ABS box CWDM Multiplexer single fiber 32818925134 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/factory-promotion-1-3-cwdm-module-ABS-box-CWDM-Multiplexer-single-fiber/32818925134.html 70 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 PLC module optical splitter1 *4 ABS box free shipping with FC/PC/SC/ST connector 1977544843 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/PLC-module-optical-splitter1-4-ABS-box-free-shipping-with-FC-PC-SC-ST-connector/1977544843.html 17 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 FTTH GEPON System Fiber Branching Device Optical divider 1x16 Card Inserting PLC Splitter SC Connector 32809756884 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FTTH-GEPON-System-Fiber-Branching-Device-Optical-divider-1x16-Card-Inserting-PLC-Splitter-SC-Connector/32809756884.html 32 9.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Rack mount MUX DEMUX Dual fiber 8 Channel CWDM 1470-1610nm With UPG/EXP Port 32942073575 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Rack-mount-MUX-DEMUX-Dual-fiber-8-Channel-CWDM-1470-1610nm-With-UPG-EXP-Port/32942073575.html 300 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 10ch cwdm mux demux single fiber multiplexer with lc upc /sc apc connector 32829402412 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/10ch-cwdm-mux-demux-single-fiber-multiplexer-with-lc-upc-sc-apc-connector/32829402412.html 180 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1x8 Mini Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter steel tube 1x8 plc splitter without connector 32830143379 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1x8-Mini-Planar-Lightwave-Circuit-Splitter-steel-tube-1x8-plc-splitter-without-connector/32830143379.html 85 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 free shipping PLC module optical splitter 1 *16 with FC/PC/SC/LC/ST connector for FTTH 2044262785 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/free-shipping-PLC-module-optical-splitter-1-16-with-FC-PC-SC-LC-ST-connector-for/2044262785.html 27 9.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 High quality1*32 insert type Optical splitter with SC/PC connector Wide operating wavelength 1260-1650nm PLC splitter 32819155492 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/High-quality1-32-insert-type-Optical-splitter-with-SC-PC-connector-Wide-operating-wavelength-1260-1650nm/32819155492.html 47 9.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 mini PLC optical splitter1*4 steel tube with FC/SC/PC/LC/ST connector for FTTH free shipping 1979439878 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/mini-PLC-optical-splitter1-4-steel-tube-with-FC-SC-PC-LC-ST-connector-for-FTTH/1979439878.html 14 9.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1U 19' Rack Mount Type Optical CWDM with SC/APC Connector 2.0MM 1M Single Fiber 18 Channel CWDM MUX MEMUX 32808665692 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1U-19-Rack-Mount-Type-Optical-CWDM-with-SC-APC-Connector-2-0MM-1M-Single-Fiber/32808665692.html 250 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1 *16 mini PLC optical splitter with FC/SC/PC/LC/ST connector steel tube free shipping 1979286172 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1-16-mini-PLC-optical-splitter-with-FC-SC-PC-LC-ST-connector-steel-tube-free/1979286172.html 25 9.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 ABS box CWDM Multiplexer 1*18 cwdm module MUX Demux single fiber china factory 32819317709 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/ABS-box-CWDM-Multiplexer-1-18-cwdm-module-MUX-Demux-single-fiber-china-factory/32819317709.html 340 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 High Quality 8 Channel 1U Rack Mount Single Fiber CWDM Mux/Demux With LC Connector Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer 32811447803 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/High-Quality-8-Channel-1U-Rack-Mount-Single-Fiber-CWDM-Mux-Demux-With-LC-Connector-Coarse/32811447803.html 140 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 PLC optical splitter 1 *32 ABS box with FC/SC/PC/LC/ST connector for FTTH 1977505838 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/PLC-optical-splitter-1-32-ABS-box-with-FC-SC-PC-LC-ST-connector-for-FTTH/1977505838.html 44 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 10pcs 1x4 Steel Tube fiber optic splitter No Connector 0.9mm Cable Diameter plc splitter 32828529556 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/10pcs-1x4-Steel-Tube-fiber-optic-splitter-No-Connector-0-9mm-Cable-Diameter-plc-splitter/32828529556.html 45 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free Shipping SC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Plug-In Type For GPON OLT 1*4 Inserted Optic Fiber Splitter 32811887033 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-Shipping-SC-Connector-Fiber-Optic-PLC-Splitter-Plug-In-Type-For-GPON-OLT-1-4/32811887033.html 120 9.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 2X2 single mode steel tube fiber optic coupler without connector for FTTH 32864573578 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/2X2-single-mode-steel-tube-fiber-optic-coupler-without-connector-for-FTTH/32864573578.html 51 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping 10pcs 1*2 without connector PLC splitter steel tube for ftth 32879842755 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-10pcs-1-2-without-connector-PLC-splitter-steel-tube-for-ftth/32879842755.html 44 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping 1x4 10pcs without connector plc splitter module 32881007561 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-1x4-10pcs-without-connector-plc-splitter-module/32881007561.html 45 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping 1*8 10pcs PLC splitter mini plc type G657A fiber 1260-1650nm without connector 32878468339 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-1-8-10pcs-PLC-splitter-mini-plc-type-G657A-fiber-1260-1650nm-without-connector/32878468339.html 47 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1490nm Single Window 1X2 FBT Fused Splitter With SC UPC Connector 1x2 FBT Coupler FC LC can be customized 32808676749 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1490nm-Single-Window-1X2-FBT-Fused-Splitter-With-SC-UPC-Connector-1x2-FBT-Coupler-FC-LC/32808676749.html 95 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping hot sales 850nm multi mode optical coupler 5:95 split ratio fused splitter without connector 32867415610 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-hot-sales-850nm-multi-mode-optical-coupler-5-95-split-ratio-fused-splitter-without/32867415610.html 68 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 factory derect sale 1*4 CWDM Multiplexer ABS box cwdm module dual fiber,SC/LC connector 32819764253 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/factory-derect-sale-1-4-CWDM-Multiplexer-ABS-box-cwdm-module-dual-fiber-SC-LC-connector/32819764253.html 154 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 multiplexer 2 fiber 1270-1490nm 12ch cwdm mux demux abs moudle box 32836274125 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/multiplexer-2-fiber-1270-1490nm-12ch-cwdm-mux-demux-abs-moudle-box/32836274125.html 250 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Sharetop Free shipping 10pcs 1x16 mini plc splitter without connector hot sals 32878456605 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Sharetop-Free-shipping-10pcs-1x16-mini-plc-splitter-without-connector-hot-sals/32878456605.html 87 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 cheap price 1X8 ABS BOX type Fiber optic splitter without Connector,free shipping 32828254285 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/cheap-price-1X8-ABS-BOX-type-Fiber-optic-splitter-without-Connector-free-shipping/32828254285.html 72 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Factory Price 1m Pigtail LC APC Connector UPC 1U Rack mount Dual fiber(2 input 8 output) CWDM Mux/DEMUX 32809270097 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Factory-Price-1m-Pigtail-LC-APC-Connector-UPC-1U-Rack-mount-Dual-fiber-2-input-8/32809270097.html 210 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 2pcs/lot CWDM MUX DEMUX 0.9mm LC UPC Connector 1470-1610nm multiplexer 32814805509 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/2pcs-lot-CWDM-MUX-DEMUX-0-9mm-LC-UPC-Connector-1470-1610nm-multiplexer/32814805509.html 180 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 manufactory best price 1*8 ABS box cwdm dual fiber CWDM Multiplexer MUX DEMUX with SC/LC connector 32819700726 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/manufactory-best-price-1-8-ABS-box-cwdm-dual-fiber-CWDM-Multiplexer-MUX-DEMUX-with-SC/32819700726.html 290 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 cheap price 1X16 ABS BOX type Fiber optic splitter without Connector,free shipping 32827325013 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/cheap-price-1X16-ABS-BOX-type-Fiber-optic-splitter-without-Connector-free-shipping/32827325013.html 180 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 hot sale high quality 1X16 ABS BOX type Fiber optic splitter without Connector 32827305274 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/hot-sale-high-quality-1X16-ABS-BOX-type-Fiber-optic-splitter-without-Connector/32827305274.html 165 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 ABS box CWDM Multiplexer 1*18 cwdm module MUX Demux single fiber china factory 32822123884 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/ABS-box-CWDM-Multiplexer-1-18-cwdm-module-MUX-Demux-single-fiber-china-factory/32822123884.html 200 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping 50pcs a lot without connector 1x4 optic mini plc splitter bare fiber or 0.9mm tube 32880975399 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-50pcs-a-lot-without-connector-1x4-optic-mini-plc-splitter-bare-fiber-or-0/32880975399.html 198 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 free shipping 50pcs mini fiber optic plc splitter steel module 0.9mm 1m without connector 32879830052 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/free-shipping-50pcs-mini-fiber-optic-plc-splitter-steel-module-0-9mm-1m-without-connector/32879830052.html 182 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 50pcs Colorful pigtail Optical PLC Splitter 1*4 Steel Tube No Connector 0.9mm Cable Diameter Optic Plc Splitter 1260-1610nm 32819403789 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/50pcs-Colorful-pigtail-Optical-PLC-Splitter-1-4-Steel-Tube-No-Connector-0-9mm-Cable-Diameter/32819403789.html 327 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Fiber Optic Euqipment Wavelength Division Multiplexer Dual Fiber 16 Channel CWDM MUX DEMUX Module Free Shipping 32811459313 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Fiber-Optic-Euqipment-Wavelength-Division-Multiplexer-Dual-Fiber-16-Channel-CWDM-MUX-DEMUX-Module-Free-Shipping/32811459313.html 565 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1X2 Fiber Optic Coupler Fiber Length 1m Sc UPC 32815722483 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1X2-Fiber-Optic-Coupler-Fiber-Length-1m-Sc-UPC/32815722483.html 450 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 50pcs/lot 2x4 blockless fiber optic plc splitter no connector 32889793157 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/50pcs-lot-2x4-blockless-fiber-optic-plc-splitter-no-connector/32889793157.html 480 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Multiplexer Dual Fiber 18 Channel with lc upc connector 0.9mm cable tube CWDM MUX DEMUX Modules 32809190371 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Multiplexer-Dual-Fiber-18-Channel-with-lc-upc-connector-0-9mm-cable-tube-CWDM-MUX-DEMUX/32809190371.html 400 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 best price CWDM mux demux dual fiber 16channel cwdm module 1U rack mount cwdm multiplexed 32823859534 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/best-price-CWDM-mux-demux-dual-fiber-16channel-cwdm-module-1U-rack-mount-cwdm-multiplexed/32823859534.html 350 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 18channel cwdm module 1270-1610nm single fiber rackmount cwdm 32823823826 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/18channel-cwdm-module-1270-1610nm-single-fiber-rackmount-cwdm/32823823826.html 400 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Shipping to Mexico by DHL plc splitter steel tube without connector 50pcs 1x2 0.9mm 1m and 50pcs 1x4 bare fiber 1m total 100pcs 32902339471 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Shipping-to-Mexico-by-DHL-plc-splitter-steel-tube-without-connector-50pcs-1x2-0-9mm-1m/32902339471.html 392 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 High quality 1*16 dual fiber 2 input 32 output cwdm module 32747970887 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/High-quality-1-16-dual-fiber-2-input-32-output-cwdm-module/32747970887.html 1,055.00 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 PLC optical splitter ABS box 1 *8 1759538754 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/PLC-optical-splitter-ABS-box-1-8/1759538754.html 90 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 PLC optical splitter 1 *32 ABS box 1759561678 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/PLC-optical-splitter-1-32-ABS-box/1759561678.html 45 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Hot sale free shipping 50pcs 1x8 mini plc splitter without connector 32879822980 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Hot-sale-free-shipping-50pcs-1x8-mini-plc-splitter-without-connector/32879822980.html 208 8.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 High quality 50pcs 1*16 MINI PLC Free shipping 1260-1650nm without connector optic fiber PLC splitter 32878480211 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/High-quality-50pcs-1-16-MINI-PLC-Free-shipping-1260-1650nm-without-connector-optic-fiber-PLC/32878480211.html 405 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Communication Euqipment Single fiber 4 channel CWDM Multiplexer MUX or DEMUX 32809202241 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Communication-Euqipment-Single-fiber-4-channel-CWDM-Multiplexer-MUX-or-DEMUX/32809202241.html 55 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping low insertion loss 1 channel 3 port cwdm device with UPG fiber optic filters with connector 32663829926 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-low-insertion-loss-1-channel-3-port-cwdm-device-with-UPG-fiber-optic-filters/32663829926.html 24 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 high quality 8 channel cwdm module with sc/apc connector for ftth catv coarse wavelength division multiplexer cwdm mux demux 32660633722 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/high-quality-8-channel-cwdm-module-with-sc-apc-connector-for-ftth-catv-coarse-wavelength-division/32660633722.html 285 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1310&1550nm FBT WDM with FC UPC Connector fiber length 1m Free Shipping 32810912320 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1310-1550nm-FBT-WDM-with-FC-UPC-Connector-fiber-length-1m-Free-Shipping/32810912320.html 21 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 FTTH CATV Cable TV Fiber optic Equipment Single fiber 16 channel CWDM MUX or DEMUX LC connector Multiplexer 32809190280 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FTTH-CATV-Cable-TV-Fiber-optic-Equipment-Single-fiber-16-channel-CWDM-MUX-or-DEMUX-LC/32809190280.html 289 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 High quality 1*2 1310/1550nm steel tube fused wdm 1m 0.9mm loose tube fc connector for ftth catv network fbt wdm 32818631629 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/High-quality-1-2-1310-1550nm-steel-tube-fused-wdm-1m-0-9mm-loose-tube-fc/32818631629.html 21 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free Shipping C21-C40 (C22 C23 C24 C25 C26 C27 C28 C29 C30 C31 C32 C33 C34 C35 C36 C37 C38 C39 C40) 200G DWDM Filter 32812204450 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-Shipping-C21-C40-C22-C23-C24-C25-C26-C27-C28-C29-C30-C31-C32-C33/32812204450.html 40 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 LC upc Connector 2 input 8 output Multiplexer dual fiber 4 channel CWDM MUX DEMUX 32809222180 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/LC-upc-Connector-2-input-8-output-Multiplexer-dual-fiber-4-channel-CWDM-MUX-DEMUX/32809222180.html 80 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 2 input 16 output Fiber Optic Multiplexer Dual Fiber 8 Channel CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 32811491048 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/2-input-16-output-Fiber-Optic-Multiplexer-Dual-Fiber-8-Channel-CWDM-MUX-DEMUX-Module/32811491048.html 284 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 100G 3 port DWDM filter with FC UPC connector Fiber length 1m 32809544173 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/100G-3-port-DWDM-filter-with-FC-UPC-connector-Fiber-length-1m/32809544173.html 36 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free Shipping Low Insertion Loss Optical Filter 3 Port Cwdm Mux With UPG Port 32809488659 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-Shipping-Low-Insertion-Loss-Optical-Filter-3-Port-Cwdm-Mux-With-UPG-Port/32809488659.html 25 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Good performance dwdm equipment ABS box type 100G 1*4 channel DWDM filter DUAL FIBER 32821794476 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Good-performance-dwdm-equipment-ABS-box-type-100G-1-4-channel-DWDM-filter-DUAL-FIBER/32821794476.html 130 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1pair Single fiber 8 channel CWDM MUX DEMUX 0.9mm LCUPC Connector (1470-1610nm) 32794948577 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1pair-Single-fiber-8-channel-CWDM-MUX-DEMUX-0-9mm-LCUPC-Connector-1470-1610nm/32794948577.html 276 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Telecom single fiber 16CH 1270-1570nm cwdm filter Rack mount cwdm multiplexer demultiplexer 32774580095 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Telecom-single-fiber-16CH-1270-1570nm-cwdm-filter-Rack-mount-cwdm-multiplexer-demultiplexer/32774580095.html 625 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Manufactor Low insertion loss 4 Channel single fiber rack mount package CWDM Mux with flange 32809214673 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Manufactor-Low-insertion-loss-4-Channel-single-fiber-rack-mount-package-CWDM-Mux-with-flange/32809214673.html 130 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 FTTH CATV Telecommunication Euqipment Fiber optic Single fiber 8 channel CWDM MUX DEMUX 0.9mm SC LC Connector 32808625531 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FTTH-CATV-Telecommunication-Euqipment-Fiber-optic-Single-fiber-8-channel-CWDM-MUX-DEMUX-0-9mm-SC/32808625531.html 154 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 manufactory good quality CWDM module 16channel cwdm mux demux single fiber 32821061178 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/manufactory-good-quality-CWDM-module-16channel-cwdm-mux-demux-single-fiber/32821061178.html 360 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 For FTTH CATV one fiber 16 Channel Rack Mount CWDM Single Fiber Optical Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer 32808649770 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/For-FTTH-CATV-one-fiber-16-Channel-Rack-Mount-CWDM-Single-Fiber-Optical-Coarse-Wavelength-Division/32808649770.html 360 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 manufactory wholesale 1*4 ABS box type cwdm module single fiber CWDM Multiplexer MUX DEMUX 32819646821 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/manufactory-wholesale-1-4-ABS-box-type-cwdm-module-single-fiber-CWDM-Multiplexer-MUX-DEMUX/32819646821.html 85 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1 pair single fiber cwdm module 1550,1570,1590,1610nm 4 channel abs cwdm mux/demux lc upc 32894350310 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1-pair-single-fiber-cwdm-module-1550-1570-1590-1610nm-4-channel-abs-cwdm-mux-demux/32894350310.html 153 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 high quality 1*4 cwdm mux demux coarse wavelength division multiplexer 32660994431 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/high-quality-1-4-cwdm-mux-demux-coarse-wavelength-division-multiplexer/32660994431.html 153 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1 pairs Single fiber 4 channel CWDM MUX or DEMUX LC adapter 32815648877 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1-pairs-Single-fiber-4-channel-CWDM-MUX-or-DEMUX-LC-adapter/32815648877.html 153 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Low insertion Loss lc upc Connector Single Fiber 4 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Fiber Optical modules 32809448395 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Low-insertion-Loss-lc-upc-Connector-Single-Fiber-4-Channel-DWDM-Mux-Demux-Fiber-Optical-modules/32809448395.html 70 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 High Stability and reliability 1270-1610nm single fiber 6ch abs box type cwdm mux for Fiber Optical amplifier 32660957060 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/High-Stability-and-reliability-1270-1610nm-single-fiber-6ch-abs-box-type-cwdm-mux-for-Fiber/32660957060.html 219 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping low insertion loss optical filter 3 port cwdm mux used in CWDM system CWDM device with UPG port 32705891249 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-low-insertion-loss-optical-filter-3-port-cwdm-mux-used-in-CWDM-system-CWDM/32705891249.html 187 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping 10pcs/lot 1*2 1310/1550nm fbt wdm with connector 32866615129 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-10pcs-lot-1-2-1310-1550nm-fbt-wdm-with-connector/32866615129.html 180 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 small size cwdm 1270-1450nm or 1490-1610nm 8ch ccwdm mux demux with upg port 32847082388 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/small-size-cwdm-1270-1450nm-or-1490-1610nm-8ch-ccwdm-mux-demux-with-upg-port/32847082388.html 210 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 hot sale 1*16 cwdm module ABS box CWDM Multiplexer MUX /Demux single fiber,SC/LC/FC connector 32820134543 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/hot-sale-1-16-cwdm-module-ABS-box-CWDM-Multiplexer-MUX-Demux-single-fiber-SC-LC/32820134543.html 289 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping dual fiber 4channel (2 input 8 output) CWDM MUX/DEMUX for Passive transmission system 32749919161 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-dual-fiber-4channel-2-input-8-output-CWDM-MUX-DEMUX-for-Passive-transmission-system/32749919161.html 285 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 CCTV System SC FC LC UPC APC Dual fiber(2 input 32 output) 1U Rack CWDM MuxDEMUX 16ch 32808605844 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/CCTV-System-SC-FC-LC-UPC-APC-Dual-fiber-2-input-32-output-1U-Rack-CWDM/32808605844.html 620 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1U Rack 2 input 16 output Dual fiber 8channel CWDM Mux/DEMUX LC 32808649602 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1U-Rack-2-input-16-output-Dual-fiber-8channel-CWDM-Mux-DEMUX-LC/32808649602.html 360 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 LC/FC/SC Connector Fiber optic Equipment Multiplexer Single fiber 18 channel CWDM MUX or DEMUX 32808625518 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/LC-FC-SC-Connector-Fiber-optic-Equipment-Multiplexer-Single-fiber-18-channel-CWDM-MUX-or-DEMUX/32808625518.html 325 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1U rackmount single fiber 18 channel 1270-1610nm Rackmount CWDM mux demux 32774596117 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1U-rackmount-single-fiber-18-channel-1270-1610nm-Rackmount-CWDM-mux-demux/32774596117.html 660 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Used in Transmission system high quality dual fiber Coarse wavelength division multiplexer cwdm mux 32776787289 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Used-in-Transmission-system-high-quality-dual-fiber-Coarse-wavelength-division-multiplexer-cwdm-mux/32776787289.html 1,120.00 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1U 19'' rackmount single fiber 8channel CWDM MUX with EXP wavelength division multiplexer module 32774430062 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1U-19-rackmount-single-fiber-8channel-CWDM-MUX-with-EXP-wavelength-division-multiplexer-module/32774430062.html 330 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 high quality 8 channel CWDM 1U rack mount 8channel cwdm module MUX Demux dual fiber 32821013729 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/high-quality-8-channel-CWDM-1U-rack-mount-8channel-cwdm-module-MUX-Demux-dual-fiber/32821013729.html 360 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping dual fiber 8ch cwdm mux/demux (2 input 16 output) for network CWDM 32747584977 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-dual-fiber-8ch-cwdm-mux-demux-2-input-16-output-for-network-CWDM/32747584977.html 548 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1*18 cwdm module Package dimension L140xW100xH15 1271-1611nm cwdm mux demux with low insertion loss for Acess Network 32661122042 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1-18-cwdm-module-Package-dimension-L140xW100xH15-1271-1611nm-cwdm-mux-demux-with-low-insertion-loss/32661122042.html 613 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1U Rack CWDM Mux DEMUX LC UPC Dual fiber(2 input 36 output) Muptiplexer 32811447717 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1U-Rack-CWDM-Mux-DEMUX-LC-UPC-Dual-fiber-2-input-36-output-Muptiplexer/32811447717.html 460 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1U 19'' rack mount type Single fiber 16 channels dwdm equipment with exp port LC connector dwdm module mux demux 32789378663 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1U-19-rack-mount-type-Single-fiber-16-channels-dwdm-equipment-with-exp-port-LC-connector/32789378663.html 330 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 High quality dual fiber rackmount 8 channel (2 input 16 output) CWDM MUX DEMUX used in passive transmission system cwdm euipment 32773777993 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/High-quality-dual-fiber-rackmount-8-channel-2-input-16-output-CWDM-MUX-DEMUX-used-in/32773777993.html 596 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Manufactory low insertion loss wide pass band single fiber 16 channel ABS box CWDM Mux demux for WDM Network 32662919300 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Manufactory-low-insertion-loss-wide-pass-band-single-fiber-16-channel-ABS-box-CWDM-Mux-demux/32662919300.html 548 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 free shipping 18 channel 2 input 36 output coarse wavelength division multiplexer 32747053154 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/free-shipping-18-channel-2-input-36-output-coarse-wavelength-division-multiplexer/32747053154.html 1,185.00 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Rackmount package 100G dual fiber 40ch c21-c60 Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing DWDM Multi-Channel AWG 32791439522 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Rackmount-package-100G-dual-fiber-40ch-c21-c60-Dense-Wavelength-Division-Multiplexing-DWDM-Multi-Channel-AWG/32791439522.html 1,800.00 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1U rackmount dual fiber 18 channel (2 input 36 output) 1271-1611nm with UPG port CWDM MUX DEMUX 32776807242 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1U-rackmount-dual-fiber-18-channel-2-input-36-output-1271-1611nm-with-UPG-port-CWDM/32776807242.html 1,185.00 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Multiplexer 1490/1550nm Fused melt WDM With SC LC FC UPC APC Connector 32810718814 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Multiplexer-1490-1550nm-Fused-melt-WDM-With-SC-LC-FC-UPC-APC-Connector/32810718814.html 21 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1550nm FBT WDM With FC UPC Connector 32810932151 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1550nm-FBT-WDM-With-FC-UPC-Connector/32810932151.html 21 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 High quality 100G dual fiber with LC connector 4 channel DWDM module 32812313532 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/High-quality-100G-dual-fiber-with-LC-connector-4-channel-DWDM-module/32812313532.html 416 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 CWDM mux demux dual fiber 18channel cwdm module 1270-1610nm rackmount cwdm 32821678502 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/CWDM-mux-demux-dual-fiber-18channel-cwdm-module-1270-1610nm-rackmount-cwdm/32821678502.html 450 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 MES Free Shipping Telecommunication Single Fiber 1 input 18 ouput 18 Channel DWDM Mux Demux LC 32811535295 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/MES-Free-Shipping-Telecommunication-Single-Fiber-1-input-18-ouput-18-Channel-DWDM-Mux-Demux-LC/32811535295.html 460 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1Gb Mini Gbic 850nm 550m Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Gigabit Multimode Duplex LC DDM Compatible with SFP Cisco/Mikrotik Switch 32901148274 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1Gb-Mini-Gbic-850nm-550m-Fiber-SFP-Transceiver-Module-Gigabit-Multimode-Duplex-LC-DDM-Compatible-with/32901148274.html 25.66 12.83 9.50% 31/12/2098 50%
Communication Equipment 100001204 10pcs SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SM SC-SC 2.0mm 3.0mm cable Single Mode Simplex Optical Fibra Optica FTTH 9/125um PVC 32905974947 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/10pcs-SC-APC-Fiber-Optic-Patch-Cord-Cable-SM-SC-SC-2-0mm-3-0mm-cable/32905974947.html 27.8 13.9 7.50% 31/12/2098 50%
Communication Equipment 100001204 1Pair 1.25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm 3-80km Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp switch Compatible with Mikrotik/Cisco 32901075730 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1Pair-1-25G-SM-BiDi-LC-Gigabit-SFP-Module-1310nm-1550nm-3-80km-Fiber-Optic-Transceiver/32901075730.html 37.8 18.9 8.50% 31/12/2098 50%
Communication Equipment 100001204 2 In1 FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit Fiber Optical Power Meter -70 + 10dBm and 10km 10mW Visual Fault Locator Fiber optic tester pen 32920071261 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/2-In1-FTTH-Fiber-Optic-Tool-Kit-Fiber-Optical-Power-Meter-70-10dBm-and-10km-10mW/32920071261.html 43.8 21.46 10.00% 31/12/2098 51%
Communication Equipment 100001204 NK5600 1310 1550nm 32/30dB SM with VFL OPM Light Source Fibra Optical Fiber OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 4000398502648 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/NK5600-1310-1550nm-32-30dB-SM-with-VFL-OPM-Light-Source-Fibra-Optical-Fiber-OTDR-Optical/4000398502648.html 610 579.5 5.00% 31/12/2098 5%
Communication Equipment 100001204 1Gb Mini Gbic Single Mode duplex SFP Module LC Compatible SFP Cisco/Mikrotik Switch GLC-LH-SM Fiber Optic module 20/40/80/120KM 32901830551 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1Gb-Mini-Gbic-Single-Mode-duplex-SFP-Module-LC-Compatible-SFP-Cisco-Mikrotik-Switch-GLC-LH/32901830551.html 25.8 12.9 8.50% 31/12/2098 50%
Communication Equipment 100001204 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-Mode Transceiver,10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti ,Mikrotik, D-Link, (850nm, DDM, 300m) 32898764670 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/10-Gigabit-SFP-LC-Multi-Mode-Transceiver-10GBASE-SR-Module-for-Cisco-SFP-10G-SR-Ubiquiti/32898764670.html 37.8 18.52 9.50% 31/12/2098 51%
Communication Equipment 100001204 SC One-click Cleaner Fiber Optic Cleaner Connector cleaning tool 1.25mm2.5mm Universal Connector Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen 33001536343 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/SC-One-click-Cleaner-Fiber-Optic-Cleaner-Connector-cleaning-tool-1-25mm2-5mm-Universal-Connector-Fiber/33001536343.html 21.8 10.68 9.50% 31/12/2098 51%
Communication Equipment 100001204 FTTH fiber optic tool kit FC-6S Fiber Cleaver Optical Power Meter 5-30km Visual Fault Locator otdr with Stripping Pliers 4000492627527 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FTTH-fiber-optic-tool-kit-FC-6S-Fiber-Cleaver-Optical-Power-Meter-5-30km-Visual-Fault/4000492627527.html 77.8 38.12 9.50% 31/12/2098 51%
Communication Equipment 100001204 10PCS 2Core Fiber Optic Drop cable protection box 2 into 2 out FTTH Fiber Optic Protection Box to protect fiber splice tray 4000773861952 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/10PCS-2Core-Fiber-Optic-Drop-cable-protection-box-2-into-2-out-FTTH-Fiber-Optic-Protection/4000773861952.html 31.6 15.8 8.50% 31/12/2098 50%
Communication Equipment 100001204 1Pairs MUX DEMUX 100G single fiber 8ch DWDM Module LGX Package with LC Connector 32997509528 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1Pairs-MUX-DEMUX-100G-single-fiber-8ch-DWDM-Module-LGX-Package-with-LC-Connector/32997509528.html 280 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping ?L925B Fiber Optic Fast Connector Optical quick connector Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice for Drop Cable 4000761700525 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-L925B-Fiber-Optic-Fast-Connector-Optical-quick-connector-Optical-Fiber-Mechanical-Splice-for-Drop/4000761700525.html 21.8 10.9 9.50% 31/12/2098 50%
Communication Equipment 100001204 FC LC SC Connector Fiber Optical Modules Single Fiber 1 Input 8 Ouput 8 Channel DWDM Mux Demux 32809456419 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FC-LC-SC-Connector-Fiber-Optical-Modules-Single-Fiber-1-Input-8-Ouput-8-Channel-DWDM/32809456419.html 234 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 ABS box type dwdm Multiplexer Single fiber 100Ghz 16channel DWDM module China supplier C21-C60 32821814155 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/ABS-box-type-dwdm-Multiplexer-Single-fiber-100Ghz-16channel-DWDM-module-China-supplier-C21-C60/32821814155.html 414 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 100G 200G single fiber 16ch DWDM MUX DEMUX for transmission system with LC connector DWDM Module 32812904666 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/100G-200G-single-fiber-16ch-DWDM-MUX-DEMUX-for-transmission-system-with-LC-connector-DWDM-Module/32812904666.html 812 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1pcs New SC/APC Pull Cone Fiber Optic Splitter 1* 8 PLC Box 1260~1650nm Optic Fiber Splitter Special Sales 4000796636295 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1pcs-New-SC-APC-Pull-Cone-Fiber-Optic-Splitter-1-8-PLC-Box-1260-1650nm-Optic/4000796636295.html 7.98 5.99 10.00% 31/12/2098 25%
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free Shipping C41-C60 (C42 C43 C44 C45 C46 C47 C48 C49 C50 C51 C52 C53 C54 C55 C56 C57 C58 C59) 200G DWDM Filter FC PC Connector 32814355892 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-Shipping-C41-C60-C42-C43-C44-C45-C46-C47-C48-C49-C50-C51-C52-C53/32814355892.html 40 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 100G 1 channel with UPG port DWDM device 32812912170 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/100G-1-channel-with-UPG-port-DWDM-device/32812912170.html 33 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Used in Internet Data Center 1U rackmount package dwdm mux demux for transmission system 100g 40ch single fiber dwdm AWG 32791435555 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Used-in-Internet-Data-Center-1U-rackmount-package-dwdm-mux-demux-for-transmission-system-100g-40ch/32791435555.html 1,480.00 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 best selling ABS box type dwdm module 100G C21-C60 18 channel DWDM mux demux manufactory 32824003670 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/best-selling-ABS-box-type-dwdm-module-100G-C21-C60-18-channel-DWDM-mux-demux/32824003670.html 518.4 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Telecommunication 16CH dual fiber rackmount DWDM mux 0.9mm 1m with lc connector dwdm equipment 32789314478 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Telecommunication-16CH-dual-fiber-rackmount-DWDM-mux-0-9mm-1m-with-lc-connector-dwdm-equipment/32789314478.html 1,680.00 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 4 channel ABS box dwdm module single fiber 4channel DWDM mux demux 1m fiber length with SC/PC connector 32821113698 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/4-channel-ABS-box-dwdm-module-single-fiber-4channel-DWDM-mux-demux-1m-fiber-length-with/32821113698.html 122 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Telecommunications Fiber Optic 1U RACK Multiplexer Dual Fiber (2 input 36 output) DWDM Mux Demux 32811515950 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Telecommunications-Fiber-Optic-1U-RACK-Multiplexer-Dual-Fiber-2-input-36-output-DWDM-Mux-Demux/32811515950.html 700 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1U RACK Dual Fiber Wavelength Division Multiplexer (2 input 16 output) DWDM Mux Demux 32811579503 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1U-RACK-Dual-Fiber-Wavelength-Division-Multiplexer-2-input-16-output-DWDM-Mux-Demux/32811579503.html 300 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 High Quality Single Fiber BIDI 100GHz C21 C25 TO C60 4Channal DWDM With UPG Port ITU Grid Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer 32808793665 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/High-Quality-Single-Fiber-BIDI-100GHz-C21-C25-TO-C60-4Channal-DWDM-With-UPG-Port-ITU/32808793665.html 130 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free Shipping Low Insertion Loss Optical Filter 3 Port Dwdm Used In DWDM System With UPG Port DWDM Device 32813530867 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-Shipping-Low-Insertion-Loss-Optical-Filter-3-Port-Dwdm-Used-In-DWDM-System-With-UPG/32813530867.html 280 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 1U Chiassis Dual Fiber Wavelength Division Multiplexer (2 input 8 output) 4 Channel DWDM Mux Demux 32809370197 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1U-Chiassis-Dual-Fiber-Wavelength-Division-Multiplexer-2-input-8-output-4-Channel-DWDM-Mux-Demux/32809370197.html 300 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free Shipping Low Insertion Loss for Metro WDM systems with UPG 4 channel single fiber DWDM MUX or DEMUX 32812293748 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-Shipping-Low-Insertion-Loss-for-Metro-WDM-systems-with-UPG-4-channel-single-fiber-DWDM/32812293748.html 220 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Dual fiber 8ch C21-C28 1U rackmount package dwdm equipment use in DWDM system DWDM MUX DEMUX 32788521586 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Dual-fiber-8ch-C21-C28-1U-rackmount-package-dwdm-equipment-use-in-DWDM-system-DWDM-MUX/32788521586.html 888 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 High quality 8 channel dual fiber 2 input 16 output Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing MUX/DEMUX 32815879113 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/High-quality-8-channel-dual-fiber-2-input-16-output-Dense-Wavelength-Division-Multiplexing-MUX-DEMUX/32815879113.html 812 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 40CH DWDM AWG MUX/DEMUX rack mount Single fiber(1 input 40 output) LC Adapter 32809516297 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/40CH-DWDM-AWG-MUX-DEMUX-rack-mount-Single-fiber-1-input-40-output-LC-Adapter/32809516297.html 745 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 FTTH CATV System Wavelength Division Multiplexer Dual Fiber (2 input 16 output) 8 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Module 32811507692 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FTTH-CATV-System-Wavelength-Division-Multiplexer-Dual-Fiber-2-input-16-output-8-Channel-DWDM-Mux/32811507692.html 414 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 DWDM 1U Chassis C21-C60 40channel DWDM MUX DEMUX AWG module dual fiber 32823859757 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/DWDM-1U-Chassis-C21-C60-40channel-DWDM-MUX-DEMUX-AWG-module-dual-fiber/32823859757.html 1,100.00 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Single Fiber 16 Channal (1 input 16 output ) DWDM MUX DEMUX Rack mount 100GHz ITU Grid Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer 32809306663 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Single-Fiber-16-Channal-1-input-16-output-DWDM-MUX-DEMUX-Rack-mount-100GHz-ITU-Grid/32809306663.html 520 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 20pcs/lot 3 port DWDM Device C40-C60 DWDM Filter 100G with FC APC Connector 32811611288 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/20pcs-lot-3-port-DWDM-Device-C40-C60-DWDM-Filter-100G-with-FC-APC-Connector/32811611288.html 500 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 20pcs/lot DWDM Filter 100G c21-c40 each channel 1pcs ,3 port (one in one out , one reflection) LC fiber optic dwdm filter 32843740936 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/20pcs-lot-DWDM-Filter-100G-c21-c40-each-channel-1pcs-3-port-one-in-one-out/32843740936.html 594 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 4pcs/lot 8ch dwdm mux demux single fiber LC UPC connector EMS free shipping 32893028831 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/4pcs-lot-8ch-dwdm-mux-demux-single-fiber-LC-UPC-connector-EMS-free-shipping/32893028831.html 500 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 20pcs/lot DWDM Filter 100G c41-c60 each channel 1pcs ,3 port 1 channel fiber optic dwdm filter 32845363829 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/20pcs-lot-DWDM-Filter-100G-c41-c60-each-channel-1pcs-3-port-1-channel-fiber-optic/32845363829.html 660 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 High quality C- band ITU channels 100GHZ single fiber 18channel Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing module 32778955973 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/High-quality-C-band-ITU-channels-100GHZ-single-fiber-18channel-Dense-Wavelength-Division-Multiplexing-module/32778955973.html 910 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 DWDM 1U classis 40channel DWDM MUX DEMUX Rack mount 100Ghz dual fiber 32821077308 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/DWDM-1U-classis-40channel-DWDM-MUX-DEMUX-Rack-mount-100Ghz-dual-fiber/32821077308.html 1,900.00 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Telecommunications 1U RACK Dual Fiber 16 Channel Multiplexer (2 input 32 output) DWDM Mux Demux LC Connector 32809460715 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Telecommunications-1U-RACK-Dual-Fiber-16-Channel-Multiplexer-2-input-32-output-DWDM-Mux-Demux-LC/32809460715.html 1,000.00 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 High quality Low insertion loss 100G 40ch single fiber AWG MUX DEMUX DWDM module 32747405282 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/High-quality-Low-insertion-loss-100G-40ch-single-fiber-AWG-MUX-DEMUX-DWDM-module/32747405282.html 1,365.00 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Dual Fiber (2 input 80 output) AWG MUX/DEMUX Module 40 channel DWDM Module LC Connector 32809468809 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Dual-Fiber-2-input-80-output-AWG-MUX-DEMUX-Module-40-channel-DWDM-Module-LC-Connector/32809468809.html 1,800.00 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 40CH DWDM AWG MUX/DEMUX rack mount 40 channel DWDM Module Single fiber(1 input 40 output) LC Adapter 32809378192 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/40CH-DWDM-AWG-MUX-DEMUX-rack-mount-40-channel-DWDM-Module-Single-fiber-1-input-40/32809378192.html 745 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Dual Fiber (2 input 32 output) Dense Multiplexer 16 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Module 32809488147 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Dual-Fiber-2-input-32-output-Dense-Multiplexer-16-Channel-DWDM-Mux-Demux-Module/32809488147.html 909 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 SC FC LC Multiplexer Dual Fiber (2 input 36 output) Dense Multiplexer 18 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Module 32809342229 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/SC-FC-LC-Multiplexer-Dual-Fiber-2-input-36-output-Dense-Multiplexer-18-Channel-DWDM-Mux/32809342229.html 1,022.00 12.00% 31/12/2098
Communication Equipment 100001204 Free shipping 100G 200G 16 channel dual fiber Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing with upg port dwdm mux demux 32815855301 https://www.aliexpress.com/item/Free-shipping-100G-200G-16-channel-dual-fiber-Dense-Wavelength-Division-Multiplexing-with-upg-port-dwdm/32815855301.html 1,600.00 12.00% 31/12/2098
Category Name Product Image Url CategoryID Product Name ProductID allImageUrls(5<) Product Url Original Price ($) Sale Price ($) Commission Rate Out of Stock Date Discount Click url

We will be happy to hear your thoughts

Leave a reply

For security, use of Google's reCAPTCHA service is required which is subject to the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Use.

I agree to these terms.

Translate »

Pin It on Pinterest

Logo